Mass Times

Come join us for the celebration of God's Holy Word and Eucharist!

To find a parish near you, use our parish locator tool for websites, phone numbers and a map/directions.

Mass schedules, courtesy of The Compass, newspaper for the Diocese of Green Bay, are listed below:

Alphabetical By City               

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z

2014 Winter/Spring Mass Schedules

(Updated April 22, 2014, to include Divine Mercy Sunday)

A

ALGOMA | St. Mary: Saturday 4 p.m. (July through December), 5:30 p.m. (January through June); Sunday 8:15 a.m.

AMBERG | St. Agnes: Sunday 8 a.m.; Holy Day 8 a.m.

ANIWA | St. Boniface: Saturday 4 p.m.; Sunday 8:30 a.m.; Holy Day Vigil 7 p.m. (Also see Birnamwood | St. Philomena)

ANTIGO

St. John: Saturday 5:10 p.m.; Sunday 9 and 11 a.m.; Holy Day 8:30 a.m. and 5:10 p.m.

Ss. Mary and Hyacinth: Saturday 4 p.m.; Sunday 7:30 a.m., 10:30 a.m.; Holy Day 7:30 a.m.

 

APPLETON

Sacred Heart: Saturday 4:30 p.m.; Sunday 8 and 10 a.m.; Holy Day see bulletin.

St. Bernadette: Saturday 4 p.m.; Sunday 8:30 and 10:30 a.m. (starting Sept. 8); Holy Day Vigil 6:30 p.m.; Holy Day 8:30 a.m.

St. Bernard: Saturday 4:30 p.m.; Sunday 8 and 10 a.m.; Holy Day see bulletin.

St. Joseph: Saturday 4 p.m.; Sunday 8 and 10 a.m., 6:30 p.m.

St. Mary: Saturday 4:30 p.m.; Sunday 8, 9:30 and 11 a.m.; Holy Day see bulletin or www.stmaryparish.org.

St. Pius X: Saturday 4 p.m.; Sunday 8:30 and 10:30 a.m., 6 p.m.

St. Therese

English: Saturday 4 p.m.; Sunday 9 a.m.
Spanish: Saturday 5:30 p.m.; Sunday 11 a.m. and 7 p.m.

St. Thomas More: Saturday 5 p.m.; Sunday 8, 9:30 and 11 a.m.; Holy Day 7 and 10:30 a.m., 7 p.m.

 

ARMSTRONG CREEK | St. Stanislaus Kostka: Saturday 5:30 p.m.; Sunday 10:30 a.m.; Holy Day 5:30 p.m. (Also see Goodman | St. Joan of Arc)

ASKEATON| St. Clare Parish/St. Patrick Site: Sunday 10 a.m. (Also see Greenleaf | St. Clare and Wrightstown | St. Clare)

AURORA | Sacred Heart: 6 p.m. last Sunday of the month only, followed by dinner. (Also see Florence | Immaculate Conception)

 

B

BAILEYS HARBOR (see Northern Door County | Stella Maris)

BAY SETTLEMENT | Holy Cross: Saturday 4 p.m.; Sunday 8 and 10 a.m.; Holy Day 8 a.m.

BEAR CREEK | St. Mary: Sunday 10:30 a.m.; Holy Day see bulletin. (Also see Clintonville | St. Rose of Lima)

BIRNAMWOOD | St. Philomena: Saturday 7:30 p.m.; Sunday 10 a.m.; Holy Day 7:30 a.m. (Also see Aniwa | St. Boniface)

BLACK CREEK | St. Mary: Saturday 4 p.m.; Sunday 8 a.m.; Holy Day 7:30 a.m. and 6:30 p.m.

BRILLION | Holy Family: Saturday 4 p.m.; Sunday 8 and 10 a.m.; Holy Day 8:30 a.m.

BRUSSELS | St. Francis and St. Mary: Saturday 7 p.m.; Sunday 8:30 a.m.; Holy Day check church website.

 

C

CASCO | Holy Trinity: Saturday 7:30 p.m.; Sunday 9 a.m.; Holy Day see bulletin.

CECIL | St. Martin: Sunday 9 a.m.; Holy Day 7 p.m.

 

CHAMPION

St. Joseph: Saturday 7:30 p.m.; Sunday 9 a.m.

Shrine of Our Lady of Good Help: Sunday 11 a.m.; Holy Day 11 a.m.

 

CHILTON | Good Shepherd: Saturday 4 and 7:30 p.m.; Sunday 8 and 10 a.m.

CLARKS MILLS (CATO) | Immaculate Conception of Mary: Saturday 5:30 p.m.; Sunday 8:30 a.m.; Holy Day 8:15 a.m.

CLINTONVILLE | St. Rose of Lima: Saturday 4 p.m.; Sunday 8:30 a.m.; Holy Day see bulletin. (Also see Bear Creek | St. Mary)

 

COLEMAN/LENA | St. Anne

Lena: Saturday 4 p.m.; Sunday 10:30 a.m.; Holy Day see bulletin.
Coleman: Saturday 6 p.m., and Spanish 7 p.m. on first Saturday of the month; Sunday 8:30 a.m.; Holy Day see bulletin.

 

COMBINED LOCKS | St. Paul: Saturday 4 p.m.; Sunday 8:30 and 10:30 a.m.; Holy Day see bulletin.

COOPERSTOWN | St. James: Saturday 7:30 p.m.; Sunday 8 a.m.

CRANDON | St. Joseph: Saturday 5 p.m.; Sunday 9 a.m.; Divine Mercy Sunday 3 p.m.; Holy Day see bulletin.

CRIVITZ | St. Mary: Saturday 4 p.m. and 7 p.m.; Sunday 8 and 10:30 a.m.; Holy Day Vigil 7 p.m.; Holy Day 7:30 a.m.
                    Cauldron Falls Chapel: No Masses Scheduled

 

D

DARBOY | Holy Spirit (See Kimberly/Darboy)

DENMARK

All Saints: Saturday 4 p.m.; Sunday 10 a.m.
Holy Trinity on NN (New Denmark): Third Thursday of the month Mass 7:30 p.m.

Carmelite Monastery: Sunday 7 a.m.; Divine Mercy Sunday 7 a.m. followed by All-day Eucharistic Adoration Holy Day 7 a.m.

 

DE PERE

Our Lady of Lourdes: Saturday 4:30 p.m.; Sunday 8:15 and 10:15 a.m.; Holy Day see bulletin.

St. Francis Xavier: Saturday 4 p.m.; Sunday 9 and 11 a.m. Holy Day see bulletin or www.stfrancisdepere.org.

St. Mary: Saturday 4:30 p.m.; Sunday 8 and 10 a.m. Holy Day see bulletin or www.stmarydepere.org.

St. Norbert Abbey: Sunday 10 a.m.

St. Norbert College (Old St. Joseph Church): Sunday 10 a.m. and 4 p.m. (evenings only when students are present); Holy Day 12:20 p.m. and 6:30 p.m.

 

DYCKESVILLE | St. Louis: Saturday 4 p.m.; Sunday 8:30 and 10 a.m.; Holy Day 9 a.m.

 

E

EGG HARBOR (see Northern Door County | Stella Maris)

ELCHO | Holy Family: Sunday: 8:45 a.m. 

 

F

FISH CREEK (see Northern Door County | Stella Maris)

FLINTVILLE | Ss. Edward and Isidore: Saturday 4 p.m.; Sunday 8 and 10 a.m.; Holy Day 8:30 a.m. and 6:30 p.m.

FLORENCE | Immaculate Conception: Sunday 8:30 a.m.; Holy Day 12 noon.

FRANCIS CREEK | St. Anne: Saturday 6 p.m.; Sunday 10 a.m.; Holy Day see bulletin.

FREEDOM | St. Nicholas: Saturday 4 p.m.; Sunday 8:30 and 10:30 a.m.; Holy Day Vigil 6:30 p.m.; Holy Day 8:15 a.m. and 6:30 p.m.

 

G

GILLETT | St. John: Saturday 4 p.m.; Sunday 10 a.m.; Holy Day see bulletin.

 

GLENMORE/STARK | St. Mary

Stark: Saturday 6 p.m.
Glenmore: Sunday 10 a.m.

 

GOODMAN | St. Joan of Arc: Sunday 9 a.m.; Holy Day 9 a.m. (Also see Armstrong Creek | St. Stanislaus)


GREEN BAY

St. Francis Xavier Cathedral: Saturday 4 p.m.; Sunday 9 a.m.; Holy Day Vigil 5:15 p.m.; Holy Day 8:30 a.m.

Annunciation of the Blessed Virgin Mary: Sunday 8 and 10 a.m.

Catholic Campus Ministry -- UWGB Mauthe Center: Sunday 7 p.m. when school is in session; Holy Day 9:15 p.m.

McCormick Home: Saturday 7:30 a.m.; Sunday 7:30 a.m.; Holy Day 7:30 a.m.

Nativity of Our Lord: Saturday 5 p.m.; Sunday 8:30 and 10:15 a.m.; Holy Day Vigil 6:30 p.m.; Holy Day 9 a.m.

Prince of Peace: Saturday 4:30 p.m.; Sunday 8 and 10 a.m.; Divine Mercy Sunday Chaplet 3 p.m.; Holy Day call parish office (920) 468-5718.

Resurrection: Saturday 4 p.m.; Sunday 8, 9:30 and 11 a.m.; Holy Day see www.gbres.org.

St. Agnes: Saturday 4:15 p.m.; Sunday 8, 9:30 and 11 a.m.; Divine Mercy Sunday 3 p.m. (1:30-3 p.m. Confessions, 3 p.m. Chaplet of Divine Mercy); Holy Day see bulletin or www.stagnesgreenbay.org.

St. Bernard: Saturday 4:30 p.m. (through Sept. 28), 4 p.m. (starting Oct. 5); Sunday 8 and 10 a.m., 6:30 p.m. (Youth Mass); Holy Day Vigil 5:30 p.m.; Holy Day 8:45 a.m. and 5:30 p.m.

St. Elizabeth Ann Seton: Saturday 4:15 p.m.; Sunday 8:30 and 10:30 a.m.; Holy Day 9 a.m. and 6:30 p.m.

St. John the Evangelist: Saturday 4 p.m.; Sunday 8:30 a.m. every Sunday EXCEPT the 3rd Sunday of the month, signed and spoken for the deaf and hard of hearing; 10:45 a.m. every Sunday; Holy Day 5:30 p.m. Starting May 3-4: Saturday 5:30 p.m.; Sunday: 10:45 a.m. ( no more 8:30 a.m. or Mass for deaf/hard of hearing)

St. Joseph: Saturday 4:30 p.m.; Sunday 10:30 a.m.; Holy Day 8 a.m.

St. Joseph Oratory, Latin Mass (on the diocesan campus): Traditional Latin Mass: Sunday 8 a.m. (low Mass), 10 a.m. (high Mass); Holy Day 8:45 a.m. (low Mass) and 7 p.m. (high Mass); Saturday 8 and 10 a.m.

St. Jude

English: Saturday 4 p.m.; Sunday 9 a.m.; Holy Day Vigil 6 p.m.
Hmong: Sunday 1 p.m. first and third Sunday of the month

St. Mary of the Angels: Saturday 4 p.m.; Sunday 9 a.m.; Holy Day 7 a.m. and 6:30 p.m.

St. Matthew: Saturday 4:30 p.m.; Sunday 8:30 and 10:30 a.m.; Holy Day 6:45 and 8:15 a.m., 6:30 p.m.

St. Patrick: Saturday 4 p.m.; (No Sunday Mass); Holy Day 6 p.m.

Ss. Peter and Paul

English: Saturday 4 p.m.; Sunday 8 and 10 a.m.; Holy Day see bulletin or website.
Spanish: Sunday 12:30 p.m.; Holy Day see bulletin or website.

St. Philip the Apostle

English: Saturday 4 p.m.; Sunday 8 and 9:30 a.m; Holy Day see bulletin or call parish (920) 468-7848.
Spanish: Sunday 12 p.m.; Holy Day see bulletin or call parish (920) 468-7848.

St. Willebrord

English: Saturday 4:30 p.m.; Sunday 7:30 and 9 a.m., 5 p.m.; Holy Day Vigil 5 p.m.; Holy Day 7:15 a.m., 12:05 p.m.
Spanish: Saturday 6 p.m.; Sunday 12:30 and 6:30 p.m.
Bilingual: Sunday 10:45 a.m.; Holy Day 5 p.m.


GREENLEAF | St. Clare Parish/St. Mary Site: Saturday 7 p.m.; Sunday 8 a.m. (Also see Askeaton | St. Clare and Wrightstown | St. Clare)

GREENVILLE | St. Mary of the Immaculate Conception: Saturday 4 p.m.; Sunday 7:30 and 10:45 a.m.; Holy Day Noon and 6:30 p.m.

GRESHAM | St. Francis Solanus: Sunday 8:30 a.m.; Holy Day 7:30 p.m.

 

H

HILBERT | St. Mary: Sunday 9:30 a.m.

HOFA PARK | St. Stanislaus: Saturday 8 p.m.

HORTONVILLE | Ss. Peter and Paul: Saturday 4:30 p.m.; Sunday 8 and 10 a.m.; Divine Mercy Sunday 3 p.m.

HOWARD (GREEN BAY) | St. John the Baptist: Saturday 4:30 p.m.; Sunday 8 and 10 a.m..

HUMBOLDT | St. Thomas the Apostle: Sunday 7:45 and 10:30 a.m.

 

I

INSTITUTE | Ss. Peter and Paul

English: Saturday 6 p.m.; Sunday 8 a.m; Holy Day see bulletin
Spanish: Sunday 2 p.m.

ISAAR | St. Sebastian: Sunday 8 a.m.; Holy Day 9 a.m.

 

J

JACKSONPORT (see Northern Door County | Stella Maris)

 

K

KAUKAUNA

Holy Cross: Saturday 4:30 pm.; Sunday 7:30, 9:15 and 11 a.m.

St. Katharine Drexel

St. Mary site: Saturday 4 p.m.; Sunday 10:30 a.m.; Holy Day Vigil 6:30 p.m.
St. Al site: Sunday 8:30 a.m.; Holy Day; 8:30 a.m.
St. Francis site: Sunday 8:30 a.m.

 

KELLNERSVILLE | St. Joseph: Sunday 8 a.m.; Holy Day call parish.

KESHENA | St. Michael: Saturday 6 p.m.; Sunday 10:30 a.m.; Holy Day 6 p.m.

KEWAUNEE | Holy Rosary: Saturday 5:30 p.m. (through Dec. 28), 4 p.m. (starting Jan. 4); Sunday 10:15 a.m.; Holy Day see bulletin.

KIEL | Ss. Peter and Paul: Saturday 5 p.m.; Sunday 9 a.m.; Holy Day see bulletin.

 

KIMBERLY/DARBOY | Holy Spirit

Kimberly: Saturday 4:30 p.m.; Sunday 8:30 and 10:30 a.m.; Holy Day see bulletin.
Darboy: Sunday 7 a.m.

 

KOSSUTH (REIF'S MILLS) | St. Augustine: Sunday 8 a.m.

KRAKOW | St. Casimir: Saturday 7 p.m.; Sunday 9 a.m.; Holy Day see bulletin.

 

L

 

LAKEWOOD | St. Mary of the Lake

Lakewood: Saturday 4 p.m.; Sunday 9 a.m.; Holy Day see bulletin.
Silver Cliff: Saturday 5:30 p.m.
Crooked Lake: Sunday 7:30 a.m.

 

LAONA | St. Leonard: Saturday 4 p.m.; Sunday 9 a.m.

LEBANON | St. Patrick: Saturday 8 p.m.; Sunday 8 and 10 a.m.; Holy Day Vigil 8 p.m.; Holy Day 9 a.m.

LEOPOLIS | St. Mary: Sunday 10:30 a.m.

 

LINCOLN/ROSIERE | St. Peter (Lincoln) and St. Hubert (Rosiere)

Rosiere: Saturday 4 p.m.
Lincoln: Sunday 10:15 a.m.

 

LITTLE CHUTE | St. John Nepomucene: Saturday 4:30 p.m.; Sunday 8 and 10 a.m.; Holy Day Vigil 6 p.m.

LITTLE SUAMICO | St. Pius: Saturday 5:30 p.m.; Sunday 9 a.m.; Holy Day 7 p.m.

LONG LAKE | St. Norbert: Sunday 10:30 a.m.

LUXEMBURG | Immaculate Conception (St. Mary): Saturday 4 p.m.; Sunday 7:30 and 10:30 a.m.; Holy Day see bulletin.

 

M

MACKVILLE | St. Edward: Saturday 5:30 p.m.; Sunday 9 a.m.; Holy Day 8:15 a.m. and 6:30 p.m.

MANAWA | Sacred Heart: Sunday 8 a.m.; Holy Day see bulletin or call parish office (920) 596-3323.

 

MANITOWOC | St. Francis of Assisi

Grand site: Saturday 4 p.m.; Sunday 8:30 and 10:30 a.m.
Marshall site: Saturday 4 p.m.; Sunday 8 and 10 a.m.; Divine Mercy Sunday 3 p.m. (prayer service)
Waldo site: Saturday 4:30 p.m.; Sunday 7:30 and 9:30 a.m. and 5 p.m. Lifeteen Mass

 

MAPLEWOOD | Holy Name of Mary: Sunday 8:30 a.m.; Holy Day see bulletin.

 

MARINETTE | Holy Family

Our Lady of Lourdes site: Saturday 4 p.m.; Sunday 10 a.m.; Holy Day see bulletin.
St. Joseph site: Sunday 8 a.m.; Holy Day see bulletin.

 

MARION | St. Mary: Saturday 4 p.m.

 

MENASHA

St. John the Baptist: Saturday 4 p.m.; Sunday 9 a.m.; Holy Day see bulletin.

St. Mary: Saturday 6 p.m.; Sunday 7 and 10:30 a.m.; Holy Day see bulletin.

St. Patrick: Sunday 8:30 and 10:30 a.m.; Holy Day see bulletin.

 

MISHICOT | Holy Cross: Saturday 4 p.m.; Sunday 8 a.m.; Holy Day see bulletin.

 

N

NAVARINO | St. Lawrence: Sunday 10 a.m.; Holy Day 6:30 p.m.

 

NEENAH

St. Gabriel the Archangel: Saturday 4:30 p.m.; Sunday 8 and 10 a.m.; Holy Day Vigil 6:30 p.m.; Holy Day 7 a.m. and 12:15 p.m.

St. Margaret Mary: Saturday 5 p.m.; Sunday 7:30 and 9:30 a.m.

 

NEOPIT | St. Anthony: Saturday 4 p.m..; Holy Day Vigil 5 p.m.

NEVA | St. Wenceslaus: Sunday 9 a.m.; Holy Day Vigil: 7 p.m.

NEWALD | St. Hubert: No Masses scheduled at this time.

NEW FRANKEN | St. Kilian: Saturday 4:15 p.m.

NEW HOLSTEIN | Holy Rosary: Saturday 4 p.m.; Sunday 10 a.m.; Holy Day 8:15 a.m. and 7 p.m.

NEW LONDON | Most Precious Blood: Saturday 5:15 p.m.; Sunday 7:30, 9 and 10:30 a.m.; Holy Day Vigil 6:30 p.m.; Holy Day 8 a.m.

 

NEWTON | St. Thomas the Apostle

English: Saturday 4:30 p.m.; Sunday 8 and 10 a.m.; Holy Day see bulletin.
Spanish: Sunday 1 p.m.

 

NIAGARA | St. Anthony: Saturday 4 p.m.; Sunday 10:30 a.m.; Holy Day see bulletin.

NORTHERN DOOR COUNTY | Stella Maris

Baileys Harbor: Saturday 4 p.m.
Egg Harbor: Sunday 8 a.m.
Fish Creek: No Masses scheduled
Jacksonport: No Masses scheduled
Sister Bay: Sunday 10 a.m.
Washington Island: Mass on April 26 and May 3 at 11 a.m. at Trinity Lutheran Church. Call Larry at (920) 847-2289 for information

 

O

OCONTO | Holy Trinity: Saturday 4:30 p.m.; Sunday 10:45 a.m.

OCONTO FALLS | St. Anthony: Saturday 4:30 p.m.; Sunday 9 a.m.

OMRO | St. Mary: Saturday 6 p.m. (Oct. 1 through March 31); Sunday 8:30 a.m. (Oct. 1 through March 31).

 

ONEIDA

Immaculate Conception: Sunday 8 a.m.

St. Joseph: Saturday 4 p.m.; Sunday 10 a.m.; Holy Day 6:30 p.m.


OSHKOSH

Most Blessed Sacrament

St. Peter site: Saturday 4 p.m.; Sunday 9 a.m.
St. Mary site: Sunday 7:30 and 10:45 a.m.

Newman Center: Sunday 7 p.m. when school is in session.

St. Jude the Apostle

St. Vincent site: Saturday 4:30 p.m.; Sunday 9:30 a.m.
Sacred Heart site: Sunday 7:30 and 11 a.m.

St. Raphael the Archangel: Saturday 5 p.m.; Sunday 7:30, 9 and 11 a.m. and 5 p.m.

 

P

PEMBINE | St. Margaret: Saturday 6:30 p.m.; Holy Day see bulletin.

PESHTIGO | St. Mary: Saturday 4:30 p.m.; Sunday 10 a.m.; Holy Day see bulletin.

PHLOX | St. Joseph Holy Family: Saturday 7:30 p.m.; Sunday 8:45 a.m.; Holy Day Vigil 7:30 p.m.; Day 7 p.m.

PICKEREL | St. Mary: Sunday 10 a.m. 

PLAINFIELD | St. Paul: Saturday 4:30 p.m.; Sunday 9 a.m.; Divine Mercy Sunday 2:00-4:00 p.m. (Service, Eucharistice Adoration, Chaplet, Rosary and Confessions); Holy Day 7 p.m.

POY SIPPI | Sacred Heart of Jesus: Sunday 10:30 a.m.

PULASKI | Assumption B.V.M.: Saturday 4 p.m.; Sunday 8 and 10:30 a.m.; Holy Day see bulletin.

 

R

REDGRANITE | St. Mark: Saturday 4 p.m.; Sunday 8:30 a.m.; Holy Day 8 a.m.

 

ROSIERE/LINCOLN | St. Peter (Lincoln) and St. Hubert (Rosiere)

Rosiere: Saturday 4 p.m.; Holy Day see bulletin.
Lincoln: Sunday 10:15 a.m.; Holy Day see bulletin.

 

S

ST. ANNA | St. Ann: Sunday 8 a.m.; Holy Day vigil 5:30 p.m.

 

ST. NAZIANZ

St. Gregory: Saturday 4 p.m.; Sunday 10 a.m.; Holy Day 9 a.m.

Holy Resurrection Monastery: Byzantine Catholic Divine Liturgy Sunday 10:30 a.m. (A potluck lunch immediately follows liturgy at 12:30 p.m. All are welcome.)

 

SCHOOL HILL | Holy Trinity: Sunday 8 a.m. and 7 p.m.

SEYMOUR | St. John the Baptist: Saturday 4 p.m.; Sunday 10 a.m.

SHAWANO | Sacred Heart: Saturday 4:30 p.m.; Sunday 8 and 10 a.m.; Holy Day Vigil 7 p.m.

 

SHERWOOD/ST. JOHN | St. John/Sacred Heart

Sherwood: Saturday 5:45 p.m.; Sunday 8 a.m.
St. John: Sunday 11 a.m.

 

SHIOCTON | St. Denis: Saturday 4 p.m.; Sunday 10:30 a.m.

SISTER BAY (see Northern Door County | Stella Maris)

SOBIESKI | St. Maximilian Kolbe: Saturday 4 p.m.; Sunday 8 and 9:45 a.m.; Holy Day see bulletin.

 

STANGELVILLE | St. Therese de Lisieux

Stangelville: Saturday 7:30 p.m.; Sunday 8 a.m.
Pilsen: Saturday 4 p.m. (Nov. 1 through April 30); Sunday 9:30 a.m. (through Oct. 31).

 

STEPHENSVILLE | St. Patrick: Sunday 8:30 a.m.

STILES | St. Patrick: Sunday 7:30 a.m.

STOCKBRIDGE | St. Mary: Saturday 4 p.m.; Divine Mercy Sunday 3 p.m. (1:30-2:45 p.m. Confessions, 2:45 p.m. Chaplet); Holy Day 8:30 a.m.

 

STURGEON BAY

Corpus Christi: Saturday 4:30 p.m.; Sunday 7:30 and 10:30 a.m.; Divine Mercy Sunday 3 p.m. (Chaplet), 3:30-4:30 p.m. (Reconciliation)

St. Joseph: Saturday 4 p.m.; Sunday 10 a.m.

 

SUAMICO | St. Benedict: Saturday 4 p.m.; Sunday 7:30 and 10:30 a.m.; Holy Day 8 a.m. and 7 p.m.

 

SURING | St. Michael

Chute Pond Chapel: Sunday 7:30 a.m.; Holy Day see bulletin.
Suring: Sunday 8:45 a.m.; Holy Day see bulletin.

 

T

TIGERTON | St. Anthony: Sunday 8:30 a.m.; Holy Day see bulletin.

TISCH MILLS | St. Isidore the Farmer: Sunday 10 a.m.; Holy Day 7:30 p.m.

TWO RIVERS | St. Peter the Fisherman: Saturday 4 p.m.; Sunday 7:30 and 10 a.m. and 6 p.m.; Holy Day Vigil 5:30 p.m.; Holy Day 8 a.m.

 

W

WABENO | St. Ambrose: Sunday 10:30 a.m.; Holy Day see bulletin.

WALSH | Ss. Joseph and Edward: Sunday 8 a.m.; Holy Day see bulletin.

WAUPACA | St. Mary Magdalene: Saturday 4:30 p.m.; Sunday 9:30 a.m.; Holy Day see bulletin.

WAUSAUKEE | St. Augustine: Saturday 4 p.m.; Sunday 9:30 a.m.; Holy Day 6:30 p.m.

 

WAUTOMA | St. Joseph

English: Saturday 4 p.m.; Sunday 8 and 9:30 a.m. ; Holy Day 8 a.m. and 6:30 p.m.
Spanish: Sunday 11:30 a.m.

 

WEYAUWEGA | Ss. Peter and Paul: Sunday 11 a.m.

 

WHITE LAKE/LANGLADE | Ss. James and Stanislaus

St. James, White Lake: Sunday 8:30 a.m.; Holy Day 6:30 p.m.
St. Stanislaus, Langlade: Sunday 10 a.m.

 

WHITELAW | St. Michael: Saturday 4 p.m.; Sunday 10:30 a.m.; Holy Day Vigil 6:30 p.m.

WINNECONNE | St. Mary: Saturday 6 p.m. (April 1 through Sept. 30), 4 p.m. (Oct. 1 through March 31); Sunday 8:30 a.m. (April 1 through Sept. 30), 10:30 a.m. (Oct. 1 through March 31).

WITTENBERG | Holy Family/St. William: Saturday 6 p.m.

WRIGHTSTOWN | St. Clare/St. Paul site: Saturday 4 p.m.; Sunday 9 a.m. (Also see Askeaton | St. Clare and Greenleaf | St. Clare)