Mass Times

Easter-banner-without-words

Holy Week | Palm Sunday | Easter Triduum Mass Times

Come join us for the celebration of God's Holy Word and Eucharist!

To find a parish near you, use our parish locator tool for Web sites, phone numbers and a map.

Sunday Mass schedules, courtesy of The Compass, newspaper for the Diocese of Green Bay.

To find Confession Schedules CLICK HERE

Alphabetical By City               

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z                   

A

ALGOMA | St. Mary

Palm Sunday 8:15 a.m.
Good Friday 1 p.m.
Easter Vigil 8:15 p.m.
Easter Sunday 8:15 and 10:15 a.m.


AMBERG | St. Agnes

Palm Sunday 8 a.m.
Easter Sunday 8 a.m.


ANIWA | St. Boniface (Also see Birnamwood | St. Philomena)

Palm Sunday Vigil 4 p.m.
Palm Sunday 8:30 a.m.
Easter Vigil 7:30 p.m.
Easter Sunday 8:30 a.m.


ANTIGO

St. John

Palm Sunday Vigil 5:10 p.m.
Palm Sunday 9 and 11 a.m.
Holy Thursday 7:00 p.m.
Good Friday 1:00 p.m.
Easter Vigil 8:00 p.m.
Easter Sunday 9 and 11 a.m.


Ss. Mary and Hyacinth

Palm Sunday Vigil 4 p.m.
Palm Sunday 7:30 and 10:30 a.m.
Holy Thursday 7:00 p.m.
Good Friday 3:00 p.m.
Easter Vigil 8:30 p.m.
Easter Sunday 7:30 and 10:30 a.m.


APPLETON

Sacred Heart

Palm Sunday Vigil 4:30 p.m.
Palm Sunday 8:00 and 10:00 a.m.
Holy Thursday 6:30 p.m.
Good Friday 1:00 p.m.
Easter Vigil 8:00 p.m.
Sunday 8:00 and 10:00 a.m.


St. Bernadette

Palm Sunday Vigil 4:00 p.m.
Palm Sunday 8:30 and 10:30 a.m.
Holy Thursday 7:00 p.m.
Good Friday 8:00 p.m.
Easter Vigil 7:30 p.m.
Easter Sunday 8:30 and 10:30 a.m.


St. Bernard

Palm Sunday Vigil 4:30 p.m.
Palm Sunday 8:00 and 10:00 a.m.
Holy Thursday 7:00 p.m.
Good Friday 1:00 p.m.
Easter Vigil 7:45 p.m.
Easter Sunday 8:00 and 10:00 a.m.


St. Joseph

Palm Sunday Vigil 4:00 p.m.
Palm Sunday 8:00 and 10:00 a.m., 6:30 p.m.
Holy Thursday 6:30 p.m.
Good Friday 1:00 p.m.
Easter Vigil 7:30 p.m.
Easter Sunday 8:00 and 10:00 a.m., 6:30 p.m.


St. Mary

Palm Sunday Vigil 4:30 p.m.
Palm Sunday 8:00, 9:45 and 11:30 a.m.
Holy Thursday 7:30 p.m.
Good Friday 12:15 p.m.
Easter Vigil 7:30 p.m.
Easter Sunday 8:00, 9:45 and 11:30 a.m.


St. Pius X

Palm Sunday Vigil 4:00 p.m.
Palm Sunday 8:30 and 10:30 a.m., 6:00 p.m.
Holy Thursday 7:00 p.m.
Good Friday 1:00 and 7:00 p.m. (Tenebrae service)
Easter Vigil 8:15 p.m.
Easter Sunday 7:00, 8:30 and 10:30 a.m.


St. Therese

Palm Sunday Vigil 4:00 p.m. (English), 5:30 p.m. (Spanish)
Palm Sunday 9:00 a.m. (English), 11:00 a.m. and 7:00 p.m. (Spanish)
Holy Thursday 7:00 p.m. (bilingual)
Good Friday 1:00 p.m. (Spanish), 4:00 p.m. (English)
Easter Vigil 8:00 p.m. (bilingual)
Sunday 9:00 a.m. (English), 11:00 a.m. and 7:00 p.m. (Spanish)

St. Thomas More

Palm Sunday Vigil 5:00 p.m.
Palm Sunday 8:00, 9:30 and 11:00 a.m.
Holy Thursday 7:00 p.m.
Good Friday 1:00 and 7:00 p.m.
Easter Vigil 8:00p.m.
Easter Sunday 8:00, 9:30 and 11:00 a.m.


ARMSTRONG CREEK | St. Stanislaus Kostka (Also see Goodman | St. Joan of Arc)

Palm Sunday Vigil 5:30 p.m.
Palm Sunday 10:30 a.m.
Good Friday 6:00 p.m.
Easter Vigil 7:00 p.m.
Easter Sunday 10:30 a.m.


ASKEATON | St. Clare Parish/St. Patrick Site (Also see Greenleaf | St. Clare and Wrightstown | St. Clare)

Palm Sunday 10:00 a.m.
Easter Sunday 10:00 a.m.


AURORA | Sacred Heart: (Also see Florence | Immaculate Conception)

Easter Sunday 6:00 p.m.


B

BAILEYS HARBOR (see Northern Door County | Stella Maris)


BAY SETTLEMENT | Holy Cross

Palm Sunday Vigil 4:00 p.m.
Palm Sunday 8:00 and 10:00 a.m.
Holy Thursday 7:00 p.m.
Good Friday 1:00 p.m.
Easter Vigil 8:00 p.m.
Easter Sunday 8:00 and 10:00 a.m.


BEAR CREEK | St. Mary (Also see Clintonville | St. Rose of Lima)

Palm Sunday 10:30 a.m.
Holy Thursday 7:30 p.m.
Easter Sunday 10:30 a.m.


BIRNAMWOOD | St. Philomena (Also see Aniwa | St. Boniface)

Palm Sunday Vigil 7:30 p.m.
Palm Sunday 10:00 a.m.
Holy Thursday 7:30 p.m.
Good Friday 3:00 p.m.
Easter Sunday 10:30 a.m.


BLACK CREEK | St. Mary

Palm Sunday Vigil 4:00 p.m.
Palm Sunday 8:00 a.m.
Holy Thursday 7:00 p.m.
Good Friday 1:00 p.m.
Easter Vigil 8:30 p.m.
Easter Sunday 8:00 a.m.


BRILLION | Holy Family

Palm Sunday Vigil 4:00 p.m.
Palm Sunday 8:00 and 10:00 a.m.
Holy Thursday 7:00 p.m.
Good Friday 1:00 p.m.
Easter Vigil 8:00 p.m.
Easter Sunday 7:00, 9:00 and 11:00 a.m


BRUSSELS | St. Francis and St. Mary

Palm Sunday Vigil 7:00 p.m.
Palm Sunday 8:30 a.m.
Holy Thursday 7:00 p.m.
Good Friday 1:00 p.m.
Easter Vigil 8:30 p.m.
Easter Sunday 8:30 and 10:15 a.m.


C

CASCO | Holy Trinity

Palm Sunday Vigil 7:30 p.m.
Palm Sunday 9:00 a.m.
Holy Thursday 7:30 p.m.
Good Friday 1:00 p.m.
Easter Vigil 8:00 p.m.
Easter Sunday 9:00 a.m.


CECIL | St. Martin

Palm Sunday 9:00 a.m.
Holy Thursday 7:00 p.m.
Good Friday 3:00 p.m.
Easter Vigil 8:15 p.m.
Easter Sunday 9:00 a.m.


CHAMPION

St. Joseph

Palm Sunday Vigil 7:30 p.m.
Palm Sunday 9:00 a.m.
Easter Sunday 9:00 a.m.


Shrine of Our Lady of Good Help

Palm Sunday 11:00 a.m.
Good Friday 5:30 p.m. Stations of the Cross
Easter Sunday 11:00 a.m.


CHILTON | Good Shepherd

Palm Sunday Vigil 4:00 and 7:30 p.m.
Sunday 8:00 and 10:00 a.m.
Holy Thursday 6:30 p.m.
Good Friday 12:30 p.m.
Easter Vigil 7:30 p.m.
Easter Sunday 7:30, 9:00 and 10:30 a.m.


CLARKS MILLS (CATO) | Immaculate Conception of Mary

Palm Sunday Vigil 5:30 p.m.
Palm Sunday 8:30 a.m.
Holy Thursday 1 p.m.
Easter Sunday 8:30 a.m.


CLINTONVILLE | St. Rose of Lima (Also see Bear Creek | St. Mary)

Palm Sunday 8:30 a.m.
Good Friday 1:00 p.m.
Easter Vigil 7:30 p.m.
Easter Sunday 8:30 a.m.


COLEMAN/LENA -- St. Anne:

Lena

Palm Sunday Vigil 4:00 p.m.
Palm Sunday 10:30 a.m.
Good Friday 12:00 p.m.
Easter Sunday 10:30 a.m.

Coleman

Palm Sunday Vigil 6:00 p.m.
Palm Sunday 8:30 a.m.
Holy Thursday 7:00 p.m.
Good Friday 3:00 p.m.
Easter Vigil 8:00 p.m.
Easter Sunday 8:30 a.m.


COMBINED LOCKS | St. Paul

Palm Sunday Vigil 4:00 p.m.
Palm Sunday 8:30 and 10:30 a.m.
Holy Thursday 7:00 p.m.
Good Friday 1:30 p.m.
Easter Vigil 8:15 p.m.
Easter Sunday 8:30 and 10:30 a.m.


COOPERSTOWN | St. James

Sunday 8:00 a.m.
Good Friday 6:30 p.m.
Easter Vigil 8:00
Easter Sunday 8:00 a.m.


CRANDON | St. Joseph

Palm Sunday Vigil 5:00 p.m.
Sunday 9:00 a.m.
Holy Thursday 7:00 p.m.
Good Friday 1:00 p.m.
Easter Vigil 7:45 p.m.
Sunday 9:00 a.m.
Divine Mercy Sunday 3:00 p.m.


CRIVITZ | St. Mary

Palm Sunday Vigil 4:00 and 7:00 p.m.
Palm Sunday 8:00 and 10:30 a.m.
Holy Thursday 7:00 p.m.
Good Friday 12:45 p.m.
Easter Vigil 4 p.m. blessing of Easter meal, 8:15 p.m.
Easter Sunday 8:00 and 10:30 a.m.

Cauldron Falls ChapelNo Masses at this time


D

DARBOY | Holy Spirit (See Kimberly/Darboy)

DENMARK

All Saints

Palm Sunday Vigil 4:00 p.m.
Palm Sunday 10:00 a.m.
Holy Thursday 7:00 p.m.
Good Friday 2:00 p.m.
Easter Sunday 10:00 a.m.
Divine Mercy Sunday Vigil 4 p.m. (Saturday)

Holy Trinity on NN

Good Friday 12:00 p.m.
Easter Sunday 11:30 a.m.


Carmelite Monastery

Palm Sunday 7:00 a.m.
Holy Thursday 7:00 p.m.
Good Friday 2:30 p.m.
Easter Vigil 10:30 p.m.
Easter Sunday 8:30 a.m.
Divine Mercy Sunday 7:00 followed by All-day Eucharistic Adoration


DE PERE

Our Lady of Lourdes

Palm Sunday Vigil 4:30 p.m.
Palm Sunday 8:15 and 10:15 a.m.
Holy Thursday 6:30 p.m.
Good Friday 12:30 p.m.
Easter Vigil 7:30 p.m.
Easter Sunday 5:45 a.m. (outdoors/sunrise); 8:15 and 10:15 a.m.


St. Francis Xavier

Palm Sunday Vigil 4:00 p.m.
Palm Sunday 9:00 and 11:00 a.m.
Holy Thursday 6:30 p.m.
Good Friday 1:00 p.m.
Easter Vigil 7:30 p.m.
Easter Sunday 9:00 and 11:00 a.m.


St. Mary

Palm Sunday Vigil 4:30 p.m.
Palm Sunday 8:00 and 10:00 a.m.
Holy Thursday 7:00 p.m.
Good Friday 3:00 p.m.
Easter Vigil 8:00 p.m.
Easter Sunday 8:00 and 10:00 a.m.


St. Norbert Abbey

Palm Sunday 10:00 a.m.
Holy Thursday 7:30 p.m.
Good Friday 3:00 p.m.
Easter Vigil 8:00 p.m.
Easter Sunday 10:00 a.m.


St. Norbert College (Old St. Joseph Church)

Palm Sunday 10:00 a.m. and 4:00 p.m.
Holy Thursday 7:00 p.m.
Good Friday 12:15 p.m.
Easter Vigil 8:0 p.m.
Easter Sunday 10:00 a.m. only


DYCKESVILLE | St. Louis

Palm Sunday Vigil 4:00 p.m.
Palm Sunday 8:30 and 10:00 a.m.
Holy Thursday 7:00 p.m.
Good Friday 2:00 p.m.
Easter Vigil 8:00 p.m.
Easter Sunday 8:30 and 10:00 a.m.


E

EGG HARBOR (see Northern Door County | Stella Maris)


ELCHO | Holy Family

Palm Sunday 8:30 a.m.
Good Friday 3:00 p.m.
Easter Vigil 8:15 p.m.
Easter Sunday 8:30 a.m.


F

FISH CREEK (see Northern Door County | Stella Maris)


FLINTVILLE | Ss. Edward and Isidore

Palm Sunday Vigil 4:00 p.m.
Palm Sunday 8:00 and 10:00 a.m.
Holy Thursday 6:30 p.m.
Good Friday 1:00 p.m.
Easter Vigil 8:00 p.m.
Easter Sunday 8:00 and 10:00 a.m.


FLORENCE | Immaculate Conception

Palm Sunday 8:30 a.m.
Holy Thursday 7:00 p.m.
Good Friday 12:00 noon
Easter Vigil 8:15 p.m.
Sunday 8:30 a.m.


FRANCIS CREEK | St. Anne

Palm Sunday Vigil 6:00 p.m.
Easter Sunday 10:00 a.m.
Good Friday 3:00 p.m.
Easter Sunday 10:00 a.m.


FREEDOM | St. Nicholas

Palm Sunday Vigil 4:00 p.m.
Palm Sunday 8:30 and 10:30 a.m
Holy Thursday 6:30 p.m.
Good Friday 1:00 p.m.
Easter Vigil 8:00 p.m.
Easter Sunday 8:30 and 10:30 a.m.


G

GILLETT | St. John

Palm Sunday Vigil 4:00 p.m.
Easter Sunday 10:00 a.m.
Holy Thursday 7:00 p.m.
Good Friday 12:00 noon
Easter Sunday 10:00 a.m.


GLENMORE/STARK | St. Mary

Stark

Palm Sunday Vigil 6:00 p.m.

Glenmore

Palm Sunday Sunday 10 a.m.
Easter Sunday 10 a.m.


GOODMAN | St. Joan of Arc (Also see Armstrong Creek | St. Stanislaus Kostka)

Palm Sunday 9:00 a.m.
Holy Thursday 6:00 p.m.
Good Friday 12:00 noon
Easter Sunday 9:00 a.m.


GREEN BAY

St. Francis Xavier Cathedral

Palm Sunday Vigil 4:00 p.m.
Palm Sunday 9:00 a.m.
Holy Thursday 7:00 p.m.
Good Friday 3:00 p.m., 7:30 p.m. (Tenebrae service)
Easter Vigil 8:15 p.m.
Easter Sunday 9:00 a.m.


Allouez Catholic Cemetery and Chapel Mausoleum

Easter Sunday 10:30 a.m. in Mausoleum Chapel


Annunciation of the Blessed Virgin Mary

Palm Sunday 8:00 and 10:00 a.m.
Good Friday 1:00 p.m.
Easter Sunday 8:00 and 10:00 a.m.


Catholic Campus Ministry -- UWGB Mauthe Center

Palm Sunday 7:00 p.m. 


McCormick Home

Palm Sunday 7:30 a.m.
Easter Sunday 7:30 and 9:30 a.m.


Nativity of Our Lord

Palm Sunday Vigil 5:00 p.m.
Palm Sunday 8:30 and 10:15 a.m.
Holy Thursday 7:00 p.m.
Good Friday 1:00 and 7:00 p.m.
Easter Vigil 8:15 p.m.
Easter Sunday 8:30 and 10:15 a.m. (two Mass each time in church and Bona Hall)


Prince of Peace

Palm Sunday Vigil 4:30 p.m.
Palm Sunday 8:00 and 10:00 a.m.
Holy Thursday 7:00 p.m.
Good Friday 1:00 p.m., 8:00 p.m. (Tenebrae service)
Easter Vigil 8:15 p.m.
Easter Sunday 8:00 and 10:00 a.m.
Divine Mercy Chapelet 3:00 p.m.


Resurrection

Palm Sunday Vigil 4:00 p.m.
Palm Sunday 8:00, 9:30 and 11:00 a.m.
Holy Thursday 7:00 p.m.
Good Friday 1:00 p.m.
Easter Vigil 7:30 p.m.
Easter Sunday 8:00, 9:30 and 11:00 a.m.


St. Agnes

Palm Sunday Vigil 4:15 p.m.
Palm Sunday 8:00, 9:30 and 11:00 a.m.
Holy Thursday 6:30 p.m.
Good Friday 2:00 p.m.
Easter Vigil 8:15 p.m.
Sunday 8:00, 9:30 and 11:00 a.m.
Divine Mercy Sunday 3:00 p.m. (1:30-3:00 p.m. Confessions, 3:00 p.m. Chaplet of Divine Mercy)


St. Bernard

Palm Sunday Vigil 4:30 p.m.
Pal Sunday 8:45 and 10:30 a.m. and 6:30 p.m.
Holy Thursday 7:00 p.m.
Good Friday 12:00 noon and 2:00 p.m.
Easter Vigil 7:30 p.m.
Easter Sunday 8:45 and 10:30 a.m. (no 6:30 p.m.)


St. Elizabeth Ann Seton

Palm Sunday Vigil 4:15 p.m.
Palm Sunday 8:30 and 10:30 a.m.
Holy Thursday 7:00 p.m.
Good Friday 12:30 and 7:00 p.m.
Easter Vigil 8:00 p.m.
Easter Sunday 8:30 and 10:30 a.m.


St. John the Evangelist

Palm Sunday Vigil 4:00 p.m.
Palm Sunday 8:30 a.m. (signed Mass for the deaf and hearing), 10:45 a.m.
Holy Thursday 5:30 p.m.
Good Friday 12:30 p.m.
Easter Vigil 8:30 p.m.
Sunday 10:45 a.m.


St. Joseph

Palm Sunday Vigil 4:30 p.m.
Palm Sunday 10:30 a.m.
Holy Thursday 6:30 p.m.
Good Friday 12:00 noon
Easter Sunday 8:30 and 10:30 a.m.


St. Joseph Oratory | Traditional Latin Mass (on the diocesan campus)

Palm Sunday 8:00 a.m. (Low Mass), 10 a.m. (High Mass)
Holy Thursday 7:00 p.m. (High Mass followed by Eucharistic Adoration until midnight)
Good Friday 3:00 p.m.
Easter Vigil 9:00 p.m.
Easter Sunday 8:00 a.m. (Low Mass), 10:00 a.m. (hHgh Mass)


St. Jude

Palm Sunday Vigil 4:00 p.m.
Palm Sunday 9:00 a.m.
Good Friday 1:30 p.m.
Easter Sunday 8:00 and 10:00 a.m.


St. Mary of the Angels

Palm Sunday Vigil 4:00 p.m.
Palm Sunday 9:00 a.m.
Holy Thursday 7:00 p.m.
Good Friday 1:00 p.m.
Easter Vigil 12:00 noon blessing of food baskets, 8:00 p.m.
Easter Sunday 9:00 a.m.


St. Matthew

Palm Sunday Vigil 4:30 p.m.
Palm Sunday 8:30 and 10:30 a.m.
Holy Thursday 7:00 p.m.
Good Friday 1:00 p.m.
Easter Vigil 8:00 p.m.
Easter Sunday 8:30 and 10:30 a.m.


St. Patrick

Palm Sunday Vigil 4:00 p.m.
Good Friday 12:30 p.m.
Easter Vigil 7:30 p.m.
Easter Sunday 8:00 a.m.


Ss. Peter and Paul

Palm Sunday Vigil 4:00 p.m.
Palm Sunday 7:30, 9:00, 10:30 a.m., 12:30 p.m. (Spanish)
Holy Thursday 7:00 p.m.
Good Friday 1:00 (followed by Divine Mercy Novena), 7:00 p.m. (Spanish)
Easter Vigil 8:00 p.m.
Sunday 7:30, 9:00, 10:30 a.m., 12:30 p.m. (Spanish)


St. Philip the Apostle

Palm Sunday Vigil 4:00 p.m.
Palm Sunday 8:00 and 9:30 a.m. (English), 12:00 noon (Spanish)
Holy Thursday 5:00p.m. (English), 7:00 p.m. (Spanish)
Good Friday 1:00 p.m. (English) 7:00 p.m. (Spanish)
Easter Vigil 8:15 p.m. (Bilingual)
Easter Sunday 8:00 and 9:30 a.m. (English), 12:00 noon (Spanish)


St. Willebrord

Palm Sunday Vigil 4:30 p.m. (English), 6:00 p.m. (Spanish)
Palm Sunday 7:30 and 9:00 a.m. and 5:00 p.m. (English), 10:45 a.m. (Bilingual), 12:30 and 6:30 p.m. (Spanish)
Holy Thursday 6:00 p.m. (Bilingual)
Good Friday 12:00 p.m. (English), 6:00 p.m. Spanish Living Way of the Cross
Easter Vigil 7:00 p.m. (Bilingual)
Easter Sunday 7:30 and 9:00 a.m., 5:00 p.m. (English), 10:45 a.m. (Bilingual), 12:30 and 6:30 p.m. (Spanish)


GREENLEAF | St. Clare Parish/St. Mary Site (Also see Askeaton | St. Clare and Wrightstown | St. Clare)

Palm Sunday Vigil 7:00 p.m.
Palm Sunday 8:00 a.m.
Easter Sunday 8:00 a.m.


GREENVILLE | St. Mary of the Immaculate Conception

Palm Sunday Vigil 4:00 p.m.
Palm Sunday 7:30 and 10:45 a.m.
Holy Thursday 6:30 p.m.
Good Friday 1:00 p.m.
Easter Vigil 8:00 p.m.
Sunday 7:30 and 10:45 a.m.


GRESHAM | St. Francis Solanus

Palm Sunday 8:30 a.m.
Easter Vigil 7:30 p.m.
Easter Sunday 8:30 a.m.


H

HILBERT | St. Mary

Palm Sunday 9:30 a.m.
Easter Sunday 9:30 a.m.


HOFA PARK | St. Stanislaus

Palm Sunday Vigil 8:00 p.m. 


HORTONVILLE | Ss. Peter and Paul

Palm Sunday Vigil 4:30 p.m.
Palm Sunday 8:00 and 10:00 a.m.
Holy Thursday 7:00 p.m.
Good Friday 1:00 p.m.
Easter Vigil 7:30 p.m.
Easter Sunday 8:00 and 10:00 a.m.
Divine Mercy Sunday 3:00 p.m.


HOWARD (GREEN BAY) | St. John the Baptist

Palm Sunday Vigil 4:30 p.m.
Palm Sunday 8:00 and 10:00 a.m.
Holy Thursday 7:00 p.m.
Good Friday 1:00 and 7:00 p.m. (Vespers)
Easter Vigil 8:00 p.m.
Easter Sunday 8:00 and 10:00 a.m.


HUMBOLDT | St. Thomas the Apostle

Palm Sunday Vigil 4:30 p.m.
Palm Sunday 10:30 a.m.
Holy Thursday 7:30 p.m.
Good Friday 1:00 p.m.
Easter Vigil 8:15 p.m.
Easter Sunday 10:30 a.m.


I

INSTITUTE | Ss. Peter and Paul

Palm Sunday 8:00 a.m.
Easter Sunday 8:00 a.m. and 1:00 p.m. (Spanish)


ISAAR | St. Sebastian

Palm Sunday 8:00 a.m.
Good Friday 6:30 p.m.
Easter Sunday 8:00 a.m.


J

JACKSONPORT (see Northern Door County | Stella Maris)


K

KAUKAUNA

Holy Cross

Palm Sunday Vigil 4:30 p.m.
Palm Sunday 7:30, 9:15 and 11:00 a.m.
Holy Thursday 7:00 p.m.
Good Friday 1:00 p.m., 7:30 p.m. (Youth Prayer Service)
Easter Vigil 8:00 p.m.
Easter Sunday 6:00, 7:30, 9:15, and 11:00 a.m.


St. Katharine Drexel

St. Mary site

Palm Sunday Vigil 4:00 p.m.
Palm Sunday 10:30 a.m.
Good Friday 12:10 p.m., 8:00 p.m. (Tenebrae Service)
Easter Vigil 8 p.m.
Easter Sunday 10:30 a.m.

St. Aloysius site

Palm Sunday 8:30 a.m.
Holy Thursday 6:30 p.m.
Easter Sunday 8:30 a.m.

St. Francis site

Palm Sunday 8:30 a.m.
Good Friday 6:30 p.m.
Easter Sunday 8:30 a.m.


KELLNERSVILLE | St. Joseph

Palm Sunday 8:00 a.m.
Good Friday 2:00 p.m.
Easter Sunday 8:00 a.m.


KESHENA | St. Michael

Palm Sunday Vigil 6:00 p.m.
Palm Sunday 10:30 a.m.
Holy Thursday 6:00 p.m.
Good Friday 3:00 p.m.
Easter Vigil 8:00
Easter Sunday 10:30 a.m.


KEWAUNEE | Holy Rosary

Palm Sunday Vigil 4:00 p.m.
Palm Sunday 10:15 a.m.
Holy Thursday 7:00 p.m.
Good Friday 7:00 p.m.
Easter Sunday 8:15 and 10:15 a.m.


KIEL | Ss. Peter and Paul

Palm Sunday 8:00 a.m. and 7:00 p.m.
Easter Vigil 8:15 p.m.
Easter Sunday 8:00 a.m. and 7:00 p.m.


KIMBERLY/DARBOY | Holy Spirit

Kimberly

Palm Sunday Vigil 4:30 p.m.
Palm Sunday 8:30 and 10:30 a.m.
Holy Thursday 7:00 p.m.
Good Friday 1:00 p.m.
Easter Vigil 8:00 p.m.
Easter Sunday 8:30 and 10:30 a.m.


KOSSUTH (REIF'S MILLS) | St. Augustine

Palm Sunday 8:00 a.m.
Easter Sunday 8:00 a.m.


KRAKOW | St. Casimir

Palm Sunday Vigil 7:00 p.m.
Palm Sunday 9:00 a.m.
Holy Thursday 7:00 p.m.
Good Friday 1:30 p.m.
Easter Vigil 8:15 p.m.
Easter Sunday 9:00 a.m.


L


LAKEWOOD | St. Mary of the Lake

Lakewood

Palm Sunday Vigil 4:00 p.m.
Palm Sunday 9:00 a.m.
Holy Thursday 7:00 p.m.
Good Friday 1:00 p.m.
Easter Vigil 8:30 p.m.
Easter Sunday 9:00 a.m.

Silver Cliff

Palm Sunday Vigil 5:30 p.m.
Easter Sunday 9:30 a.m.

Crooked Lake

Palm Sunday 7:30 a.m.
Easter Sunday 7:30 a.m.


LAONA | St. Leonard

Palm Sunday Vigil 4:00 p.m.
Palm Sunday 9:00 a.m.
Holy Thursday 7:00 p.m.
Good Friday 2:00 p.m.
Easter Vigil 7:45 p.m.
Easter Sunday 9:00 a.m.


LEBANON | St. Patrick

Palm Sunday Vigil 8:00 p.m.
Palm Sunday 8:00 and 10:00 a.m.
Holy Thursday 7:00 p.m., (adoration until 10 p.m.)
Good Friday 1:00 p.m. (Stations of the Cross follow)
Easter Vigil 8:00 p.m.
Easter Sunday 8:00 and 10:00 a.m.


LEOPOLIS | St. Mary

Palm Sunday 10:30 a.m.
Good Friday 1:00 p.m.
Easter Sunday 10:30 a.m.


LINCOLN/ROSIERE | St. Peter (Lincoln) and St. Hubert (Rosiere):

Lincoln

Palm Sunday Sunday 10:15 a.m.
Holy Thursday 7:00 p.m.
Good Friday 1:00 p.m.
Easter Sunday 10:15 a.m.

Rosiere

Palm Sunday Vigil 4:00 p.m.
Good Friday 7:00 p.m.
Easter Vigil 8:00 p.m.


LITTLE CHUTE | St. John Nepomucene

Palm Sunday Vigil 4:30 p.m.
Palm Sunday 8:00 and 10:00 a.m.
Holy Thursday 7:00 p.m. (adoration until 10:00 p.m.)
Good Friday 1:00 p.m., 7:30 p.m. (Tenebrae service)
Easter Vigil 8:00 p.m.
Easter Sunday 7:00, 9:00 and 11:00 a.m.


LITTLE SUAMICO | St. Pius

Palm Sunday Vigil 5:30 p.m.
Palm Sunday 9:00 a.m.
Holy Thursday 7:00 p.m.
Good Friday 7:00 p.m.
Easter Vigil 8:15 p.m.
Easter Sunday 9:00 a.m.


LONG LAKE | St. Norbert

Palm Sunday 10:30 a.m.
Easter Sunday 10:30 a.m.


LUXEMBURG | Immaculate Conception (St. Mary)

Palm Sunday Vigil 4:00 p.m.
Palm Sunday 7:30 and 10:30 a.m.
Holy Thursday 7:30 p.m.
Good Friday 1:00 and 7:30 p.m.
Easter Vigil 8:00 p.m.
Easter Sunday 7:30 and 10:30 a.m.


M

MACKVILLE | St. Edward

Palm Sunday Vigil 5:30 p.m.
Palm Sunday 9:00 a.m.
Holy Thursday 6:30 p.m.
Good Friday 1:00 p.m.
Easter Vigil 8:00 p.m.
Easter Sunday 9:00 and 11:00 a.m.


MANAWA | Sacred Heart

Palm Sunday 8:00 a.m.
Holy Thursday 7:00 p.m.
Good Friday 1:00 p.m.
Easter Sunday 8:00 a.m.


MANITOWOC | St. Francis of Assisi:

Grand site

Palm Sunday Vigil 4:00 p.m.
Palm Sunday 8:30 and 10:30 a.m.
Holy Thursday, 7:00 p.m.
Good Friday 1:00 p.m.
Easter Vigil 8:00 p.m.
Easter Sunday 8:30 and 10:30 a.m.

Marshall site

Palm Sunday Vigil 4:00 p.m.
Palm Sunday 8:00 and 10:00 a.m.
Holy Thursday, 7:00 p.m.
Good Friday 1:00 p.m.
Easter Vigil 8:00 p.m.
Easter Sunday 8:00 and 10:00 a.m.
Divine Mercy Sunday 3 p.m. (prayer service)

Waldo site

Palm Sunday Vigil 4:30 p.m.
Palm Sunday 7:30 and 9:30 a.m., 5:00 p.m.
Holy Thursday, 7:00 p.m.
Good Friday 1:00 p.m.
Easter Vigil 8:00 p.m.
Sunday 7:30 , 9:30 and 11:30 a.m.

Faith Formation Center (former St. Boniface)

Easter Sunday 10 a.m.


MAPLEWOOD | Holy Name of Mary

Palm Sunday 9:00 a.m.
Holy Thursday 7:00 p.m.
Good Friday 1:00 p.m.
Easter Vigil 8:15 p.m.
Easter Sunday 9:00 a.m.

 

MARINETTE | Holy Family

Our Lady of Lourdes site

Palm Sunday Vigil 4:00 p.m.
Palm Sunday 10:00 a.m.
Holy Thursday 7:00 p.m.
Good Friday 1:00 p.m.
Easter Vigil 8:15 p.m.
Easter Sunday 10:00 a.m.

St. Joseph site

Palm Sunday 8:00 a.m.
Easter Sunday 8:00 a.m.


MARION | St. Mary

Palm Sunday Vigil 4:00 p.m.
Easter Sunday Vigil 8:30 p.m.


MENASHA

St. John the Baptist

Palm Sunday Vigil 4:00 p.m.
Palm Sunday 9:00 a.m.
Holy Thursday 5:30 p.m. (Seder meal), 7:15 p.m. (Mass)
Good Friday 12:00 noon
Easter Vigil 11:00 a.m. blessing of food
Easter Sunday 9:00 a.m.


St. Mary

Palm Sunday Vigil 6:00 p.m.
Palm Sunday 7:00 and 10:30 a.m.
Good Friday 12:00 noon
Easter Vigil 8:00 p.m.
Easter Sunday 7:00 and 10:30 a.m.


St. Patrick

Palm Sunday 8:30 and 10:30 a.m.
Holy Thursday 6:30 p.m.
Good Friday 12:15 p.m. and 6:30 p.m. (Tenebrae service)
Easter Vigil 7:30 p.m.
Easter Sunday 8:30 and 10:30 a.m.


MISHICOT | Holy Cross

Palm Sunday Vigil 4:00 p.m.
Palm Sunday 8:00 a.m.
Holy Thursday 7:00 p.m.
Good Friday 1:00 p.m.
Easter Vigil 8:00 p.m.
Easter Sunday 8:00 a.m.


N

NAVARINO | St. Lawrence

Palm Sunday 10:00 a.m.
Holy Thursday 6:30 p.m.
Good Friday 3:30 p.m.
Easter Vigil 8:15 p.m.
Easter Sunday 9:00 a.m.


NEENAH

St. Gabriel the Archangel

Palm Sunday Vigil 4:30 p.m.
Palm Sunday 8:00 and 10:00 a.m.
Holy Thursday 7:00 p.m.
Good Friday 1:00 p.m. and 6:30 p.m. Stations of the Cross
Easter Vigil 8:00 p.m.
Easter Sunday 8:00 and 10:00 a.m.


St. Margaret Mary

Palm Sunday Vigil 5:00 p.m.
Palm Sunday 7:30 and 9:30 a.m.
Holy Thursday 7:00 p.m.
Good Friday 1:00 p.m.
Easter Vigil 7:00 p.m.
Easter Sunday 7:30 and 9:30 a.m.


NEOPIT | St. Anthony

Palm Sunday Vigil 4:00 p.m.
Good Friday 12:00 noon
Easter Sunday 10:30 a.m.


NEVA | St. Wenceslaus

Palm Sunday 9:00 a.m.
Easter Sunday 9:00 a.m.


NEWALD | St. Hubert

No Masses at this time.


NEW DENMARK | Holy Trinity

Good Friday 12:00 Noon
Easter Sunday 11:30 a.m.


NEW FRANKEN | St. Kilian

Palm Sunday 7:30 a.m.
Easter Sunday 7:30 a.m.


NEW HOLSTEIN | Holy Rosary

Palm Sunday Vigil 4:00 p.m.
Palm Sunday 10:00 a.m.
Holy Thursday 7:00 p.m.
Good Friday 12:30 p.m.
Easter Vigil 7:30 p.m.
Easter Sunday 8:00 and10:00 a.m.


NEW LONDON | Most Precious Blood

Palm Sunday Vigil 5:15 p.m.
Palm Sunday 7:30, 9:00 and 10:30 a.m.
Holy Thursday 7:00 p.m. (adoration until 9:00 p.m.)
Good Friday 1:30 p.m., 6:00 p.m. Stations of the Cross
Easter Vigil 8:00 p.m.
Easter Sunday 7:30, 9:00 and 10:30 a.m.


NEWTON | St. Thomas the Apostle

Palm Sunday Vigil 4:30 p.m.
Palm Sunday 8:00 and 10:00 a.m., 1:00 p.m. (Spanish)
Holy Thursday 7:00 p.m. (Bilingual)
Good Friday 1:00 p.m.
Easter Vigil 8:00 p.m.
Easter Sunday 8:00 and 10:00 a.m., 1:00 p.m. (Spanish)


NIAGARA | St. Anthony

Palm Sunday Vigil 4:00 p.m.
Palm Sunday 10:30 a.m.
Holy Thursday 6:00 p.m.
Good Friday 12:30 p.m.
Easter Vigil 8:30 p.m.
Easter Sunday 10:30 a.m.


NORTHERN DOOR COUNTY | Stella Maris

Baileys Harbor

Palm Sunday Vigil 4:00 p.m.
Easter Sunday 9:00 a.m.

Egg Harbor

Palm Sunday 8:00 a.m.
Easter Sunday 8:00 a.m. and 11:00 a.m.

Fish Creek

Holy Thursday 7:00 p.m.
Good Friday 3:00 p.m.
Easter Vigil 8:15 p.m.

Sister Bay

Palm Sunday 10:00 a.m.
Easter Sunday 10:00 a.m.

Washington Island

Palm Sunday 2:00 p.m.
Easter 11:00 a.m. Saturday


O

OCONTO | Holy Trinity

Palm Sunday Vigil 4:30 p.m.
Palm Sunday 10:45 a.m.
Holy Thursday 6:30 p.m.
Good Friday 3:00 p.m.
Easter Sunday 10:45 a.m.


OCONTO FALLS | St. Anthony

Palm Sunday Vigil 4:30 p.m.
Palm Sunday 9:00 a.m.
Good Friday 12:00 noon
Easter Vigil 8:15 p.m.
Easter Sunday 9:00 a.m.


OMRO | St. Mary

Palm Sunday Vigil 4:00 p.m.
Palm Sunday 8:30 a.m.
Holy Thursday 7:00 p.m.
Good Friday 6:00 p.m.
Easter Sunday 7:30 and 9:00 a.m. and 1:00 p.m. (Spanish)


ONEIDA

Immaculate Conception

Palm Sunday 8:00 a.m.
Holy Thursday 6:30 p.m.
Good Friday 1:00 p.m.
Easter Vigil 8:15 p.m.
Easter Sunday 8:00 a.m.


St. Joseph

Palm Sunday Vigil 4:00 p.m.
Palm Sunday 10:00 a.m.
Holy Thursday 6:30 p.m.
Good Friday 1:00 p.m.
Easter Vigil 8:15 p.m.
Easter Sunday 10:00 a.m.


OSHKOSH

Most Blessed Sacrament:

St. Peter site

Palm Sunday Vigil 4:00 p.m.
Palm Sunday 9:00 a.m.
Good Friday 1:00 p.m.
Easter Sunday 9:00 a.m.

St. Mary site

Palm Sunday 7:30 and 10:45 a.m.
Holy Thursday 7:00 p.m.
Easter Vigil 8:15 p.m.
Easter Sunday 7:30 and 10:45 a.m.


St. Jude the Apostle

St. Vincent site

Palm Sunday Vigil 4:30 p.m.
Palm Sunday 9:30 a.m.
Good Friday 12:30 p.m.
Easter Vigil 8:00 p.m.
Easter Sunday 9:00 and 11:00 a.m.

Sacred Heart site

Palm Sunday 7:30 and 11:00 a.m.
Holy Thursday 6:30 p.m.
Good Friday 7:00 p.m. Tenebrae service
Easter Sunday 7:30 and 9:30 a.m.


St. Raphael the Archangel

Palm Sunday Vigil 5:00 p.m.
Palm Sunday 7:30, 9:00 and 11 a.m., 5:00 p.m.
Holy Thursday 7:00 p.m., 9:00 p.m. Night Prayer
Good Friday 1:00 and 7:00 p.m.
Easter Vigil 8:00 p.m.
Easter Sunday 7:30, 9:00 and 11 a.m. (no 5:00 p.m. Mass)


P

PEMBINE | St. Margaret

Palm Sunday Vigil 6:00 p.m.
Good Friday 2:30 p.m.
Easter Sunday 8:30 a.m.


PESHTIGO | St. Mary

Palm Sunday Vigil 4:30 p.m.
Palm Sunday 10:00 a.m.
Holy Thursday 7:00 p.m.
Easter Vigil 7:30 p.m.
Easter Sunday 10:00 a.m.


PHLOX | St. Joseph Holy Family

Palm Sunday Vigil 7:30 p.m.
Palm Sunday 8:45 a.m.
Holy Thursday 7:30 p.m.
Good Friday 1:00 p.m.
Easter Vigil 7:30 p.m.
Easter Sunday 8:45 a.m.


PICKEREL | St. Mary

Palm Sunday 10:30 a.m.
Holy Thursday 6:00p.m.
Good Friday 1 p.m.
Easter Sunday 10:30 a.m.


PLAINFIELD | St. Paul

Palm Sunday Vigil 4:30 p.m.
Palm Sunday 9:00 a.m.
Holy Thursday 7:00 p.m.
Good Friday 1:30 p.m.
Easter Vigil 8:00 p.m.
Easter Sunday 8:00 and 10:00 a.m.
Divine Mercy Sunday 2:00-4:00 p.m. (Service, Eucharistice Adoration, Chaplet, Rosary and Confessions)


POY SIPPI | Sacred Heart of Jesus

Palm Sunday 10:30 a.m.
Good Friday 5:30 p.m.
Easter Sunday 10:30 a.m.


PULASKI | Assumption B.V.M.

Palm Sunday Vigil 4:00 p.m.
Palm Sunday 8:00 and 10:30 a.m.
Holy Thursday 7:00 p.m.
Good Friday 1:30 p.m.
Easter Vigil 8:15 p.m.
Easter Sunday 8:00 and 10:30 a.m.


R

REDGRANITE | St. Mark

Palm Sunday Vigil 4:00 p.m.
Palm Sunday 8:30 a.m.
Holy Thursday 6:30 p.m.
Good Friday 1:00 p.m.
Easter Vigil 8:00 p.m.
Easter Sunday 8:30 a.m.


ROSIERE/LINCOLN | St. Peter (Lincoln) and St. Hubert (Rosiere)

Rosiere

Palm Sunday Vigil 4:00 p.m.
Good Friday 7:00 p.m.
Easter Vigil 8:00 p.m.

Lincoln

Palm Sunday Sunday 10:15 a.m.
Holy Thursday 7:00 p.m.
Good Friday 1:00 p.m.
Easter Sunday 10:15 a.m.


S

ST. ANNA | St. Ann

Palm Sunday 8:00 a.m.
Holy Thursday 6:30 p.m.
Good Friday 1:30 p.m.
Easter Vigil 7:30 p.m.
Easter Sunday 8:00 a.m.


ST. NAZIANZ | St. Gregory

Palm Sunday Vigil 4:00 p.m.
Palm Sunday 10:00 a.m.
Holy Thursday 7:00 p.m.
Good Friday 1:00 p.m.
Easter Sunday 10:00 a.m.


SCHOOL HILL | Holy Trinity

Palm Sunday 8:00 a.m. and 7:00 p.m.
Easter Vigil 8:15 p.m.
Easter Sunday 8:00 a.m. and 7:00 p.m.


SEYMOUR | St. John the Baptist

Palm Sunday Vigil 4:00 p.m.
Palm Sunday 10:00 a.m.
Holy Thursday 7:30 p.m.
Good Friday 1:30 p.m.
Easter Vigil 8:15 p.m.
Easter Sunday 8:00 and 10:00 a.m.


SHAWANO | Sacred Heart

Palm Sunday Vigil 4:30 p.m.
Palm Sunday 7:30 and 10:45 a.m.
Holy Thursday 7:00 p.m.
Good Friday 12:30 p.m.
Easter Vigil 8:15 p.m.
Easter Sunday 7:30 and 10:45 a.m.


SHERWOOD/ST. JOHN | St. John-Sacred Heart:

Sherwood

Palm Sunday Vigil 5:45 p.m.
Palm Sunday 8:00 a.m.
Holy Thursday 7:00 p.m.
Easter Sunday 8 a.m.

St. John

Palm Sunday 11:00 a.m.
Easter Sunday 11:00 a.m.


SHIOCTON | St. Denis

Palm Sunday Vigil 4:00 p.m.
Palm Sunday 10:30 a.m.
Good Friday 6:30 p.m.
Easter Vigil 8:15 p.m.
Easter Sunday 10:30 a.m.


SISTER BAY (see Northern Door County | Stella Maris)


SOBIESKI | St. Maximilian Kolbe

Palm Sunday Vigil 4:00 p.m.
Palm Sunday 8:00 and 9:45 a.m.
Holy Thursday: 7:00 p.m.
Good Friday: 1:30 p.m.
Easter Vigil 8:15 p.m.
Easter Sunday 8:00 and 9:45 a.m.


STANGELVILLE | St. Therese de Lisieux:

Stangelville

Palm Sunday Vigil 7:30 p.m.
Palm Sunday 8:00 a.m.
Holy Thursday 7:30 p.m.
Good Friday 7:30 p.m.
Easter Sunday 8:00 a.m.

Pilsen

Palm Sunday Vigil 4:00 p.m.
Good Friday 2:00 p.m.
Easter Vigil 8:00 p.m.
Easter Sunday 6:00 and 9:30 a.m.


STEPHENSVILLE | St. Patrick

Palm Sunday 8:30 a.m.
Holy Thursday 6:30 p.m.
Good Friday 1:00 p.m.
Easter Sunday 8:30 a.m.


STILES | St. Patrick

Palm Sunday 7:30 a.m.
Good Friday 7:00 p.m. (Tenebrae service)
Easter Sunday 7:30 a.m.


STOCKBRIDGE | St. Mary

Palm Sunday Vigil 4:00 p.m.
Good Friday 12:30 p.m.
Easter Vigil 8:00 p.m.
Divine Mercy Sunday 3:00 p.m. (1:30-2:45 p.m. Confessions, 2:45 p.m. Chaplet)


STURGEON BAY

Corpus Christi

Palm Sunday Vigil 4:30 p.m.
Palm Sunday 7:30 and 10:30 a.m. and 5:00 p.m.
Holy Thursday 7:00 p.m.
Good Friday 12:15 p.m. (Prayer Service and Stations), 1:45 p.m. (Liturgy)
Easter Vigil 8:15 p.m.
Easter Sunday 7:30 and 10:30 a.m.Divine Mercy Sunday 3:00 p.m. (Chaplet), 3:30-4:30 p.m. (Reconciliation, Adoration, Benediction), 5:00 p.m. Mass


St. Joseph

Palm Sunday Vigil 4:00 p.m.
Palm Sunday 10:00 a.m.
Holy Thursday 7:00 p.m.
Good Friday 12:30 p.m.
Easter Vigil 7:00 p.m.
Easter Sunday 10:00 a.m.


SUAMICO | St. Benedict

Palm Sunday Vigil 4:00 p.m.
Palm Sunday 7:30 and 10:30 a.m.
Holy Thursday 7:00 p.m.
Good Friday 1:30 p.m.
Easter Vigil 8:15 p.m.
Easter Sunday 7:30 and 10:30 a.m.


SURING | St. Michael:

Chute Pond Chapel

Palm Sunday 7:30 a.m.
Easter Sunday 7:30 a.m.

Suring

Palm Sunday 8:45 a.m.
Good Friday 1:30 p.m.
Easter Vigil 7:30 p.m.
Easter Sunday 8:45 a.m.


T

TIGERTON | St. Anthony

Palm Sunday 8:30 a.m.
Holy Thursday 7:00 p.m.
Good Friday 1:00 p.m.


TISCH MILLS | St. Isidore the Farmer

Palm Sunday 10:00 a.m.
Holy Thursday 7:30 p.m.
Good Friday 1:00 p.m.
Easter Sunday 10:00 a.m.


TWO RIVERS | St. Peter the Fisherman

Palm Sunday Vigil 4:00 p.m.
Palm Sunday 7:30 and 10:00 a.m., 6:00 p.m.
Holy Thursday 6:30 p.m.
Good Friday 12:00 p.m. noon and 6:30 p.m.
Easter Vigil 8:00 p.m.
Easter Sunday 7:30, 9:00 and 11:00 a.m.


W

WABENO | St. Ambrose

Palm Sunday 10:30 a.m.
Holy Thursday 7:00 p.m.
Good Friday 5:00 p.m.
Easter Sunday 10:30 a.m.


WALSH | Ss. Joseph and Edward

Palm Sunday 8:00 a.m.
Good Friday 3:00 p.m.
Easter Sunday 8:00 a.m.


WAUPACA | St. Mary Magdalene

Palm Sunday 9:30 a.m.
Holy Thursday 7:00 p.m.
Good Friday 12:30 p.m.
Easter Vigil 8:00 p.m.
Easter Sunday 9:30 and 11:30 a.m.


WAUSAUKEE | St. Augustine

Palm Sunday Vigil 4:00 p.m.
Palm Sunday 9:30 a.m.
Holy Thursday 7:00 p.m.
Good Friday 1:00 p.m.
Easter Vigil 8:15 p.m.
Easter Sunday 9:30 a.m.


WAUTOMA | St. Joseph

Palm Sunday Vigil 4:00 p.m.
Palm Sunday 8:00 and 9:30 a.m., 11:30 a.m. (Spanish)
Holy Thursday 7:00 p.m.
Good Friday 1:00 p.m.
Easter Vigil 7:00 p.m. (no 4:00 p.m. Mass)
Easter Sunday 8:00 and 9:30 a.m., 11:30 a.m. (Spanish)


WEYAUWEGA | Ss. Peter and Paul

Palm Sunday 11:00 a.m.
Holy Thursday 7:00 p.m.
Good Friday 1:00 p.m.
Easter Sunday 10:00 a.m.


WHITE LAKE/LANGLADE | Ss. James and Stanislaus:

White Lake

Palm Sunday 9:00 a.m.
Holy Thursday 6:30 p.m.
Good Friday 1:00 p.m.
Easter Vigil 7:30 p.m.
Easter Sunday 8:00 a.m.

Langlade

Easter Sunday 10:00 a.m.


WHITELAW | St. Michael

Palm Sunday Vigil 4:00 p.m.
Palm Sunday 10:30 a.m.
Good Friday 1:00 p.m.
Easter Sunday 10:30 a.m.

WINNECONNE | St. Mary

Palm Sunday Vigil 6:00 p.m.
Palm Sunday 8:30 a.m.
Good Friday 1:00 p.m.
Easter Vigil 8:00 p.m.
Easter Sunday 11:00 a.m.

WITTENBERG | Holy Family/St. William:

Palm Sunday Vigil 6:00 p.m.
Good Friday 6:00 p.m.
Easter Sunday 8:30 a.m.


WRIGHTSTOWN | St. Clare/St. Paul site (Also see Askeaton | St. Clareand Greenleaf | St. Clare)

Palm Sunday Vigil 4:00 p.m.
Palm Sunday 9:00 a.m.
Holy Thursday 7:00 p.m.
Good Friday 3:00 p.m.
Easter Vigil 8:15 p.m.
Easter Sunday 7:30 and 9:00 a.m.